COMITES

Comités

Comités Organizadores

Comité Local

Presidente

Luis Roso Franco, CLPU

Vicepresidente

Mauricio Rico Hernández, CLPU

Secretarios

Laura Briz Ponce, CLPU

Carlos Salgado López, CLPU 

Comité Científico

Presidenta

Maite Flores Arias, Universidad de Santiago de Compostela

Vicepresidente

Joseba Zubia, Universidad País Vasco

Secretaria

María del Carmen Bao Varela, Universidad Santiago de Compostela

 

Vocales

Miguel Vicente Andrés, Universidad Valencia

Manuel López Amo, ETSI Industrial y Telecom, Universidad Pública de Navarra

Pablo Artal, Universidad de Murcia

Pedro Corredera Guillén, Instituto de Óptica, CSIC

Javier Solís, CSIC

José Vicente García Ramos, CSIC

Alicia Pons Aglio, CSIC

Joaquín Campos Acosta, CSIC

José Antonio Sánchez Gil, CSIC

Pablo Aitor Postigo, CSIC

Ramón J. Peláez, CSIC

José Gonzalo de los Reyes, CSIC

Ana Mª Rabal Almazor, CSIC

María Ujué González, CSIC

Alberto Álvarez-Herrero, INTA

Bernardo Zurro, CIEMAT

Fernando Agulló, Universidad Autónoma de Madrid

Ginés Lifante, Universidad Autónoma de Madrid

Eugenio Cantelar Alcaide, Universidad Autónoma de Madrid

Francisco Javier Alda, Universidad Complutense de Madrid

Rosario Martínez Herreo, Universidad Complutense de Madrid

Agustín Gonzalez Cano, Universidad Complutense de Madrid

José Luis González Cano, Universidad Complutense de Madrid

Enrique Calleja, ISOM, Universidad Politécnica Madrid

Xabier Quintana, ETSI Telecom, Universidad Politécnica de Madrid

Miguel Ángel Porras, Universidad Politécnica de Madrid

José Isidro Santos García, Universidad Carlos III de Madrid

Carmen Vázquez, Universidad Carlos III de Madrid

Pedro Andrés, Universidad de Valencia

Germán J. de Valcárcel, Universidad de Valencia

Carlos Javier Zapata Rodríguez, Universidad de Valencia

Antonio Díez, Universidad de Valencia

David Castelló Lurbe, Universidad de Valencia

Salvador Sales, ETSI Telecom, Universidad Politécnica Valencia

Sara Mas Gómez, Universidad Politécncia Valencia

Augusto Beléndez Vázquez, Universidad de Alicante

Francisco Javier Martínez Guardiola, Universidad de Alicante

Andrés Márquez Ruiz, Universidad de Alicante

Carlos Rodríguez Fernández-Pousa, Universidad Miguel Hernández

Ignacio Moreno, Universidad Miguel Hernández de Elche

Ana Isabel Gómez Varela, Universidad Santiago de Compostela

Patricia Sanmartín Sánchez, Universidad Santiago de Compostela

Raúl de la Fuente Carballo, Universidad Santiago de Compostela

José Ramón Salgueiro, Universidad de Vigo

Ángel Paredes Galán, Universidad de Vigo

José Antonio Nóvoa López, Universidad de Vigo

Alejandro Carballar, Universidad de Sevilla

Emilio Gómez González, Universidad de Sevilla

Antonio Manuel Pozo Molina, Universidad de Granada

Iñigo Molina, ETSI Telecom, Universidad de Málaga

Rafael Godoy, ETSI Telecom, Univesidad de Málaga

Francisco Luis Naranjo Correa, Universidad de Extremadura

Miguel Ángel Rebolledo, Facultad de Ciencias, Universidad de Zaragoza

José Luis Arce Diego, Universidad de Cantabria

Pedro Chamorro Posada, Universidad de Valladolid

Santiago Vallmitjana, Universidad de Barcelona

Juan Campos Coloma, Universidad Autónoma de Barcelona

Juan Antó, Universidad Politécnica de Cataluña

Santiago Royo, Universidad Politécnica Cataluña

Juan Manuel Vilardy Ortiz, Universidad Politécnica Cataluña

Laura Lechuga Gómez, Instituto Catalán de Nanociencia

Francisco Javier Gamo Aranda, FNMT

Eva Rodríguez Vidal, Tekniker

Gonzalo Muyo, Optos

Mercedes Alcón Camas, Abengoa Research

Néstor Uribe-Patarroyo, Harvard University

Alberto González Curto, Standford University

Sara Núñez Sánchez, University of Bristol

Elisa Margarita Colombo, Universidad Nacional de Tucumán

Victor Argueta, Alma College

Juan Castillo, Facultad de Ciencias Físico Matemáticas de la BUAP

Pablo Martín, Universidad Simón Bolívar